5 Port, 5 PoE Switch Wi-Tek WI-PS306GF-UPS

> SKU: SWITCHWIPS306GFUPS
  • 5GE+1SFP Full Gigabit Switch with 5 PoE ports
  • 60W high output power PoE port
  • Inside solar controller and battery controller

159,43 

Turime

Palyginti

Aprašymas

Interface 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 1 1000Mbps SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
Fan quality Fanless
Power Consumption 120W (max. with PoE device connected) 5W Max (without PoE output)
DC Power Supply For 12V Battery: DC 18-30V For 24V Battery: DC: 30-36V
Solar Panel Input For 12V Battery: 15-30V(12V standard ) For 24V Battery: 30-44V(24V standard ) 250W Max
Battery Input Input 12/24V 50AH Max
PoE Ports(RJ45) Port1: 48V 802.3af/at bt PoE 60W (1245+, 3678-) Port 2-3: 48V 802.3af/at PoE 30W Port 4-5: 48V 802.3af/at PoE 30W or 24V Passive PoE 24W AUTO DETECT
Exchange Capacity 12Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 8.94Mpps
Mac Address Table 2K
Packet Buffer Memory 1Mb
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
Dimensions Product Size: 158mm* 142mm*35mm (L*W*H)
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents POE Switch Electric Line Guide Book/Warranty Card
Environment Working Temperature: -20℃~60℃ Storage temperature : -30℃~70℃ Working Humidity : 10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% RH non- condensing