Optical dual-fiber module UTEPO SFP-1.25G-40km

  • Optical dual-fiber module UTEPO SFP-1.25G-40km
  • Transmission distance up to 40km
  • Optical wave length: 1310nm

34,82 

Liko tik 1

Palyginti

Aprašymas

Power supply The Host Power Supply
Voltage range DC 3.15V~3.45V
Consumption 1W
Optical wave length 1310nm
Emission light power -5~0dBm
Receiver sensititivity -24 dBm
Optical fiber type Single mode 9/125um
Optical fiber port LC
Transmission distance Single mode 40km
ESD 1a contact discharge 3 level 1b air discharge 3 level Per: IEC61000-4-2
Working temperature 0°C – 70°C
Storage temperature -40℃ ~ 70℃
Humidity (Non-condensing 0 ~ 95%
Dimensions (L*W*H) 55.4mm × 13.7mm × 6.25mm
Material Stainless steel
Color White
Weight 17g